Name | Grade | Category | School Name | Result | Project link |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Debashree Deb | 2 | Model Making | Phoenix Green School of Learning | Winner | View Project |
Darshiv Jha | 1 | Model Making | Billabong high international School Malad | Runner Up | View Project |
Devanshi Kalra | 1 | Drawing | Gurugram Global Heights School, Sector-102 | Winner | View Project |
Atiksh Saklani | 2 | Drawing | Delhi Public School, Grater Faridabad, Sector 81 | Runner Up | View Project |
AARADHYA AGRAWAL | 1 | Poster Making | Delhi Public School, Grater Faridabad, Sector 81 | Winner | View Project |
Vinayak Sharma | 1 | Poster Making | Delhi Public School, Grater Faridabad, Sector 81 | Runner Up | View Project |
Name | Grade | Category | School Name | Result | Project link |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D.Rudhresh | 3 | Photo with a Message | The Vijay Milleneum school | Winner | View Project |
Celina lamichhane | 4 | Model Making | Phoenix Greens School of Learning | Runner Up | View Project |
Reyansh Srivastava | 4 | Quiz Game | Phoenix Greens School of Learning | Winner | View Project |
Atiksh Saklani | 3 | Quiz Game | Phoenix Greens School of Learning | Runner Up | View Project |
ARCHIT MENON | 3 | Poster Making | Billabong High International School - Malad | Winner | View Project |
Vinayak Sharma | 4 | Poster Making | Phoenix Greens School of Learning | Runner Up | View Project |
Name | Grade | Category | School Name | Result | Project link |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sloka Parisa | 5 | Meme Creation | The CREEK PLANET SCHOOL -MERCURY Campus | Winner | View Project |
Eva Sharma | 5 | Meme Creation | Phoenix Greens School of Learning | Runner Up | View Project |
Shaurya Vardhan | 6 | Game Design | Phoenix Greens School of Learning | Winner | View Project |
Altaf Nasser Jalali | 6 | Game Design | Billabong High International School - Malad | Runner Up | View Project |
Jayaditya Pratihari | 6 | Merchandise Design | Ganges Valley School | Winner | View Project |
Prithika | 6 | Merchandise Design | The Vijay Millennium School | Runner Up | View Project |
Name | Grade | Category | School Name | Result | Project link |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saroj Sriramya | 8 | Board Game Design | Dr.Kulapati Balakrishna Joshi Gurukulam | Winner | View Project |
ABHIRAJ SINGH | 8 | Board Game Design | Delhi Public School, Grater Faridabad, Sector 81 | Runner Up | View Project |
ABHISHEK.V | 7 | App Design | SBOA SCHOOL AND JUNIOR COLLEGE | Winner | View Project |
Husein Hakim | 7 | App Design | Billabong High International School Santacruz | Runner Up | View Project |
Anay Aggarwal | 7 | DIY (Do it yourself | GD Goenka Public School, Sector 22 | Winner | View Project |
Sparsh Bhimrajka | 8 | DIY (Do it yourself | Billabong High International school Malad | Runner Up | View Project |
Name | Grade | Category | School Name | Result | Project link |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trevor VS Egtberts | 9 | Home Movie Making | Riverside Public School | Winner | View Project |
Vasundhara Srinath | 10 | Home Movie Making | Kendriya Vidyalaya | Runner Up | View Project |
Rohan Narahari | 10 | Game Design | Phoenix Greens School of Learning | Winner | View Project |
Aakash | 9 | Game Design | Vidya Bharati School, Rohini | Runner Up | View Project |
Harsha | 10 | Industrial Design | Gurugram Global Heights School, Sector-102 | Winner | View Project |
A.NISHANTH | 9 | Industrial Design | SBOA SCHOOL AND JUNIOR COLLEGE | Runner Up | View Project |